SPIELE
13.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pawel Juszczak | Tomas Krcma | 6-1, 6-0 | M25 Prague | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
06.09.99, 24 Jahre
06.09.99, 24 Jahre
Pawel Juszczak vs. Tomas Krcma - Direktduelle
13.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pawel Juszczak | Tomas Krcma | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M25 Prague | Sandplatz |
Pawel Juszczak form & Tomas Krcma form
Pawel Juszczak - letzten Spiele
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-2, 3-0, Maciej Rajski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Prague 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-61, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Liberec Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Celje - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 Finale | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Store - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-72, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Finale | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-5, Admir Kalender - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-0, Ignacio Monzon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Tomas Krcma - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitek Horak | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Blecha | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Usiadek | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Horak | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Cizek | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prostejov - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfred Almasi | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Laibl | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Galik | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Duda | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Calvo Barcelo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prostejov - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Galik | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Martirosian | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osmel Rivera Granja | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 | vs. Rohit Navelkar | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |