SPIELE
30.04.18 | Qualifikation | Pedro Sakamoto | Juan Bautista Otegui | 7-5, 6-3 | Brazil F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Pedro Sakamoto vs. Juan Bautista Otegui - Direktduelle
30.04.18 | Qualifikation | Pedro Sakamoto | Juan Bautista Otegui | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Brazil F2 | Sandplatz |
Pedro Sakamoto form & Juan Bautista Otegui form
Pedro Sakamoto - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Orlando Luz | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gustavo Heide | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Harrison Adams | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 5-7, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Liam Draxl | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Felipe Pagnacco | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tadeo Meneo | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Felix Gill | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Felix Gill | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Borg | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 5-7, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-1, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Juan Bautista Otegui - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 7-66, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Olivera | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 1-6, 7-62, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Ribero | 2-6, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 7-68, 6-74, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, - Juan Bautista Otegui - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raul Garcia | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |