SPIELE
21.11.19 | 1. Runde | Peter Kobelt | Louis Lechevretel | 6-4, 6-4 | M15 Sarreguemines | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
16.04.96, 27 Jahre
16.04.96, 27 Jahre
Peter Kobelt vs. Louis Lechevretel - Direktduelle
21.11.19 | 1. Runde | Peter Kobelt | Louis Lechevretel | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Sarreguemines | Teppich |
Peter Kobelt form & Louis Lechevretel form
Peter Kobelt - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 7-64, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. David Pichler | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Uisung Park | 6-710, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 7-62, 3-0, Alexandar Lazarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Uisung Park | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Hugo Schott | 5-7, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Louis Lechevretel | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 6-1, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakio - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Kevin King | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Julian Bradley | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Florian Lakat | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.19 Halbfinale | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-79, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Louis Lechevretel - letzten Spiele
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
21.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Peter Kobelt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Malige | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Titouan Droguet | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 1-6, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Beauge | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Paris | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alec Deckers | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Diederich | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Dielen | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Troyes - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Faivre | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Dous Karpenschif | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
16.03.19 Halbfinale | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Albano Olivetti | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Niels Lootsma | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
22.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Christopher Heyman | 1-3, - Louis Lechevretel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Niels Lootsma | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Damien Bayard | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-75, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F21 - Halle Hart | ||||
07.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Boulangeot | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
France F20 - Halle Hart | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Bonnet Flores | 6-75, 7-64, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
France F19 - Teppich | ||||
24.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |