SPIELE
23.04.18 | Qualifikation | Peter Vajda | S.prithvi Sekhar | 6-2, 7-64 | Egypt F15 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
03.10.93, 30 Jahre
03.10.93, 30 Jahre
Peter Vajda vs. S.prithvi Sekhar - Direktduelle
23.04.18 | Qualifikation | Peter Vajda | S.prithvi Sekhar | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Egypt F15 | Sandplatz |
Peter Vajda form & S.prithvi Sekhar form
Peter Vajda - letzten Spiele
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 7-63, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samo Polakovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Rockstroh | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 3-6, 0-2, - Peter Vajda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Most - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matej Cintl | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Noah Thurner | 0-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juraj Pivoluska | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Guttau | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jussi Tiainen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Slavic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ricci | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon Petko | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Sprlak Puk | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Marek Semjan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Hodor | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Muzaev | 7-610, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Mrazek | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poprad Tatry - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
S.prithvi Sekhar - letzten Spiele
M15 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Karan Singh | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vinay Kumar T | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Parikshit Somani | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kolkata - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshit Sood | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vaughn Hunter | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayne Roselt | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michael-John Every | 6-76, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Badru Rosa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Changli Zhang | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Xian Yao Zhou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yeswanth Loganathan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chuanqi Su | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. David Agung Susanto | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amit Beniwal | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Alessandro Soemarno | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takashi Saito | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Volodymyr Malakhov | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Jesper De Jong | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-2, 2-0, Ivan Krivic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |