SPIELE
14.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Petr Michnev | Dominik Langmajer | 7-65, 6-2 | M15 Olomouc | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
21.08.99, 24 Jahre
21.08.99, 24 Jahre
Petr Michnev vs. Dominik Langmajer - Direktduelle
14.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Petr Michnev | Dominik Langmajer | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Olomouc | Teppich |
Petr Michnev form & Dominik Langmajer form
Petr Michnev - letzten Spiele
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Kratochvil | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Vacula | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-3, - Petr Michnev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Aleksic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Dominik Langmajer - letzten Spiele
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfred Almasi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Nano | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julien Kaufmann | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niels Visker | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
15.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Eugster | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 3-1, Marek Gengel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Matteo Gigante | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deney Wassermann | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Melnik | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ostrava - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opava - Teppich | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paolo Schiavone | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Warren Sinius | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Machala | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Brigida | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gdynia - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Owen Endler | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gaiba - Rasen | ||||
07.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |