SPIELE
01.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Petr Michnev | Oscar Galimardanov | 4-6, 7-63, 10-3 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
24.04.00, 23 Jahre
24.04.00, 23 Jahre
Petr Michnev vs. Oscar Galimardanov - Direktduelle
01.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Petr Michnev | Oscar Galimardanov | 4-6, 7-63, 10-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Petr Michnev form & Oscar Galimardanov form
Petr Michnev - letzten Spiele
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Kratochvil | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Vacula | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-3, - Petr Michnev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Aleksic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Oscar Galimardanov - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 7-64, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 5-7, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janis Graski | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-65, 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 2-6, 6-1, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makar Elesin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imran Sibille | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Erastov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-74, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 3-1, Nini Gabriel Dica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 7-60, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Fagotti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Arcon | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Morolli | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |