SPIELE
15.10.19 | Qualifikation | Petr Michnev | Pelle Boerma | 6-2, 7-65 | M15 Olomouc | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Petr Michnev | Pelle Boerma | |
1st SERVE % | 31/56 (55%) | 49/85 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/31 (87%) | 32/49 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 20/25 (80%) | 18/36 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/11 (18%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/85 (41%) | 9/56 (16%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 82/141 (58%) | 59/141 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 13 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Petr Michnev | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Pelle Boerma | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Petr Michnev | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Pelle Boerma | |
Petr Michnev | 4-2 | |
5-2 | Pelle Boerma | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Petr Michnev | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Pelle Boerma | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Petr Michnev | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Pelle Boerma | |
Petr Michnev | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Pelle Boerma | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Petr Michnev | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Pelle Boerma | |
0-0 | ||
Petr Michnev | 4-4 | |
5-4 | Pelle Boerma | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Petr Michnev | 5-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Pelle Boerma | |
0-0 | ||
Petr Michnev | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 3-2, 5-3, 6-3, 6-4, 6-5 | ||
7-65 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
18.02.97, 27 Jahre
18.02.97, 27 Jahre
Petr Michnev vs. Pelle Boerma - Direktduelle
15.10.19 | Qualifikation | Petr Michnev | Pelle Boerma | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | M15 Olomouc | Teppich |
Petr Michnev form & Pelle Boerma form
Petr Michnev - letzten Spiele
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Kratochvil | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Vacula | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-3, - Petr Michnev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Aleksic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Pelle Boerma - letzten Spiele
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paras Dahiya | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Rogov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 6-78, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Turyev | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mauro De Maio | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Liberec - Teppich | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-75, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olomouc - Teppich | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Michl | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |