SPIELE
15.09.14 | 1. Runde | Farris Fathi Gosea | Philip Wilbert Major | 6-2, 6-2 | Canada F11 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bahamas
02.03.96, 28 Jahre
02.03.96, 28 Jahre
Farris Fathi Gosea vs. Philip Wilbert Major - Direktduelle
15.09.14 | 1. Runde | Farris Fathi Gosea | Philip Wilbert Major | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Canada F11 | Halle Hart |
Farris Fathi Gosea form & Philip Wilbert Major form
Farris Fathi Gosea - letzten Spiele
USA F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Or Ram-Harel | 3-6, 0-1, - Farris Fathi Gosea - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
USA F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.17 1. Runde | vs. John Mcnally | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F24 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Jeffrey Schorsch | 0-1, - Farris Fathi Gosea - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Winnetka Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Corwin | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Christian Harrison | - | Spieldetails | |
04.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Marius Frosa | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
USA F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Nevolo | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 1-5, - Farris Fathi Gosea - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Myles Schalet | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Federico Zeballos | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Londero | 1-5, - Farris Fathi Gosea - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Canada F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 2-6, 0-1, - Farris Fathi Gosea - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Krustev | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Canada F1 - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Nys | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Taha Baadi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remi Trudeau | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanais Laurent | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Simone Roncalli | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Maden | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F2 - Teppich | ||||
17.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Vandenbulcke | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F40 - Halle Hart | ||||
09.12.16 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Ollert | 6-75, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Carl Soderlund | Carl Soderlund - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
USA F39 - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.16 2. Runde | vs. Luke Bambridge | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Carter | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Columbus Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Costa Rica - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Norway F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Simen Sunde Bratholm | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Norway F1 - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.16 2. Runde | vs. Sami Reinwein | 6-4, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Rudolfs Mednis | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Philip Wilbert Major - letzten Spiele
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Constant De La Bassetiere | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tyler Bowers | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yeudy Villar | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karen Khachatryan | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Semedo | 6-0, 6-71, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Segantini Bertoldo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Rosensteel | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 3-2, Stefan Frljanic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Canada F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Canada F6 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Knight | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denilson Martinez | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Nieves Schettino | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Butulija | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammet Haylaz | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Fornell-Mestres | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannis Kahlke | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Antonio Rodriguez | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mauricio Astorga | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Rojas Uribe | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Balderas | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Florian Lakat | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Alejandro Arrambide Herrera | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angel Peredo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.17 | vs. Federico Zeballos | 2-6, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.17 | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 7-68, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.17 Rubber 1 | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 7-65, 1-6, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |