SPIELE
26.06.17 | Qualifikation | Pierre Louis Dodens | Lior Goldenberg | 7-5, 6-4 | Israel F12 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweiz
17.08.97, 26 Jahre
17.08.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
22.12.99, 24 Jahre
12883 $
22.12.99, 24 Jahre
12883 $
Pierre Louis Dodens vs. Lior Goldenberg - Direktduelle
26.06.17 | Qualifikation | Pierre Louis Dodens | Lior Goldenberg | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Israel F12 | Hartplatz |
Pierre Louis Dodens form & Lior Goldenberg form
Pierre Louis Dodens - letzten Spiele
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Romain Bauvy | 6-74, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Mor Bulis | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Katzaros | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Rudy Richter | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Besir Durguti | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Heyman | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sophia Antipolis - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Calloud | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 2-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim Hossam | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregory Espinosa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Donski | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Negrotti | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Petrov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-74, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryota Kishi | 0-1, - Pierre Louis Dodens - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Gigolaev | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fatih Taha Erun | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cyprus F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Stavropoulos | 4-6, 1-4, - Pierre Louis Dodens - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Giacomo Miccini | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F24 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.15 Qualifikation | vs. Marceau Courtalon | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F37 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kutsal Korkmaz | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Lior Goldenberg - letzten Spiele
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-77, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pavlos Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 7-65, 6-74, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Shemesh | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgios Nouchakis | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 1-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 6-1, 3-0, Gianluca Coloma-Heck - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Sorensen | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. William Norton | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tyler Stice | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Attila Boros | 7-610, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kornel Halmos | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. James Davis | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pesti Balazs | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Attila Boros | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Dagan | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |