SPIELE
16.04.18 | Qualifikation | Quentin Robert (1994) | Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 6-2 | Tunisia F15 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Quentin Robert (1994) vs. Anton Desyatnik - Direktduelle
16.04.18 | Qualifikation | Quentin Robert (1994) | Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F15 | Hartplatz |
Quentin Robert (1994) form & Anton Desyatnik form
Quentin Robert (1994) - letzten Spiele
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Fabio Coelho | 0-5, - Quentin Robert (1994) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Max Andrews | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 3-2, - Quentin Robert (1994) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.20 Finale | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.20 Halbfinale | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Andrews | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
29.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 0-6, 6-1, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allan Deschamps | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Roy Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Pierre Faivre | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Anton Desyatnik - letzten Spiele
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terence Das | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vinicius Saleme | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Monteiro | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Schwab | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pelle Boerma | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jett Cole | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Manasov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luboslav Ivanchev | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Blekher | 6-3, 2-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 1-6, 7-60, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-1, 5-7, 16-18 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Anas Fattar | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vic - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Barranco | 7-63, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joe Herin | 7-63, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails |