SPIELE
26.03.19 | 1. Runde | Quentin Robert (1994) | Eduardo Cohen | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Tel | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Quentin Robert (1994) | Eduardo Cohen | |
1st SERVE % | 22/43 (51%) | 25/46 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/22 (86%) | 8/25 (32%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/21 (48%) | 9/21 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/46 (63%) | 14/43 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/89 (65%) | 31/89 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 7 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Eduardo Cohen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Eduardo Cohen | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Eduardo Cohen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Eduardo Cohen | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Eduardo Cohen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Eduardo Cohen | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Eduardo Cohen | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
02.07.01, 22 Jahre
02.07.01, 22 Jahre
Quentin Robert (1994) vs. Eduardo Cohen - Direktduelle
26.03.19 | 1. Runde | Quentin Robert (1994) | Eduardo Cohen | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Tel | Hartplatz |
Quentin Robert (1994) form & Eduardo Cohen form
Quentin Robert (1994) - letzten Spiele
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Fabio Coelho | 0-5, - Quentin Robert (1994) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Max Andrews | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 3-2, - Quentin Robert (1994) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.20 Finale | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.20 Halbfinale | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Andrews | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
29.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 0-6, 6-1, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allan Deschamps | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Roy Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Pierre Faivre | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Eduardo Cohen - letzten Spiele
M25 Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyran Magimay | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maceo Simpson | 2-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oryan Zohar | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kfar - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shay Bar Menahem | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Saporta | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-1, 4-6, 16-14 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raz Haviv | 4-6, 7-65, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corban Crowther | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilad Tamar | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zury Cohen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Marko Stakusic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lev Levyatov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Shamash | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 7-5, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dax Donders | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantinos Papavasiliou | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Markiewicz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Afula - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Cohen | 4-6, 6-4, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Meitar - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |