SPIELE
12.09.18 | 2. Runde | Quentin Robert (1994) | Laurent Rochette | - nicht angetreten | France F17 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Quentin Robert (1994) vs. Laurent Rochette - Direktduelle
06.08.19 | 1. Runde | Quentin Robert (1994) | Laurent Rochette | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Chiswick | Hartplatz |
12.09.18 | 2. Runde | Quentin Robert (1994) | Laurent Rochette | Laurent Rochette - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | France F17 | Halle Hart |
Quentin Robert (1994) form & Laurent Rochette form
Quentin Robert (1994) - letzten Spiele
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Fabio Coelho | 0-5, - Quentin Robert (1994) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Max Andrews | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 3-2, - Quentin Robert (1994) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.20 Finale | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.20 Halbfinale | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Andrews | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
29.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 0-6, 6-1, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allan Deschamps | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Roy Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Pierre Faivre | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Laurent Rochette - letzten Spiele
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 6-2, 1-1, - Laurent Rochette - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-0, 2-1, Gianni Mina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Evan Hoyt | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Chuhan Wang | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 1-4, - Laurent Rochette - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 4-2, Mikhail Korovin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Janis Podzus | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hengyang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Fajing Sun | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Naifu Zhang | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.19 Finale | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Wei-De Lin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Thompson | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Millot | 6-75, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Shropshire | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails |