SPIELE
13.01.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ramkumar Ramanathan | Gleb Sakharov | 6-4, 7-610 | Melbourne | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ramkumar Ramanathan | Gleb Sakharov | |
1st SERVE % | 61/88 (69%) | 55/83 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 42/61 (69%) | 41/55 (75%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/27 (48%) | 10/28 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/8 (38%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 87/88 (99%) | 84/83 (101%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 17 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Gleb Sakharov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 1-3, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-4, 4-5, 5-5, 5-6 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Gleb Sakharov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Gleb Sakharov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-2 | Gleb Sakharov | |
0-0, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Gleb Sakharov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-5 | Gleb Sakharov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Gleb Sakharov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 5-3, 5-4, 5-5, 6-5, 6-6, 6-7, 7-7, 8-7, 8-8, 8-9, 9-9, 10-9, 10-10, 11-10 | ||
7-610 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ramkumar Ramanathan vs. Gleb Sakharov - Direktduelle
13.01.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ramkumar Ramanathan | Gleb Sakharov | 6-4, 7-610 | Spieldetails | Melbourne | Hartplatz |
Ramkumar Ramanathan form & Gleb Sakharov form
Ramkumar Ramanathan - letzten Spiele
M15 Chandigarh - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Chirag Duhan | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Manish Ganesh | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 New - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Karan Singh | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
New Delhi - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 7-65, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Luca Nardi | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-74, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Rasen | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Aisam Qureshi | 6-73, 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kabir Hans | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ajay Malik | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Finale | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Louis Wessels | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 7-66, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Dev Javia | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Gleb Sakharov - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-0, 2-0, Andrea Bolla - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Klaus | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Finn Bass | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Terence Atmane | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-66, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Dan Added | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Sean Cuenin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Karl Kiur Saar | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Stuart Parker | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Jack Draper | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 Finale | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.20 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandre Peyrot | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 1-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |