Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
09.03.99, 25 Jahre
09.03.99, 25 Jahre
Remy Bertola vs. Alex Solanki - Direktduelle
16.10.18 | 1. Runde | Remy Bertola | Alex Solanki | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F36 | Hartplatz |
Remy Bertola form & Alex Solanki form
Remy Bertola - letzten Spiele
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-1, 6-77, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Loann Massard | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mae Malige | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Otto Virtanen | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florent Bax | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Houghton | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-74, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Karl Friberg | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sander Jong | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-71, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Basel - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Alex Solanki - letzten Spiele
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitek Horak | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Buck | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ids Waterbolk | 6-74, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tehran - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-3, 4-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amirmohammad Kachabi | 7-66, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tehran - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manish Ganesh | 6-4, 6-71, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 7-63, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chirag Duhan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lucknow - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcus Mansson | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Atharva Sharma | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerhardt Marius Becker | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francis Pare | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Karlsruhe - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Frawley | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Most - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Rikl | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F44 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Palan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F43 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Luke Johnson | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mason Recci | 4-3, Mason Recci - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Skander Ben Fraj | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F42 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kovac | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F37 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Anouar Braham | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |