SPIELE
01.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Remy Bertola | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-4, 6-3 | Italy F6 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
30.11.94, 29 Jahre
13074 $
30.11.94, 29 Jahre
13074 $
Remy Bertola vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo - Direktduelle
01.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Remy Bertola | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Italy F6 | Sandplatz |
Remy Bertola form & Joao Marcos Nusdeo form
Remy Bertola - letzten Spiele
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-1, 6-77, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Loann Massard | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mae Malige | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Otto Virtanen | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florent Bax | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Houghton | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-74, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Karl Friberg | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sander Jong | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-71, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Basel - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Joao Marcos Nusdeo - letzten Spiele
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Santon | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Lima | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belem - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 5-7, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Scott | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Cardinaud | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rushil Khosla | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Cano | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabasco - Halle Hart | ||||
22.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Xalapa - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Fonseca | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasper Lai | 6-2, 4-1, Jasper Lai - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 7-5, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shivam Khanna | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vladan Tadic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Johnson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 6-3, 6-75, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |