SPIELE
30.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Riccardo Maiga | Karl Kiur Saar | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Estonia F3 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Estland
21.04.96, 27 Jahre
12253 $
21.04.96, 27 Jahre
12253 $
Riccardo Maiga vs. Karl Kiur Saar - Direktduelle
30.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Riccardo Maiga | Karl Kiur Saar | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Estonia F3 | Halle Hart |
Riccardo Maiga form & Karl Kiur Saar form
Riccardo Maiga - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 3-6, 1-3, - Riccardo Maiga - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0-6, 0-2, - Riccardo Maiga - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mischa Lanz | 7-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. George Loffhagen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Julien Cagnina | 6-3, 4-0, Julien Cagnina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Omar El-Moslemany | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Omar Elkadi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Frederico Gil | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Oliveira - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Frederico Gil | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Jack Draper | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Takuto Niki | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alessandro Bega | 4-6, 0-4, - Riccardo Maiga - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Karl Kiur Saar - letzten Spiele
St. Brieuc - Halle Hart | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Columbus 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Kypson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-5, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leon Formella | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. August Ehrnrooth | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kouvola - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Oskar Antinheimo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Loncar | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bronka | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Owen Endler | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Potenza | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anif - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Beaupain | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Vorhemus | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Paris | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pajulahti - Halle Hart | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |