SPIELE
26.08.19 | Qualifikation | Rikhardt Bierman | Roee Benya | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Kiryat | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Südafrika
23.05.99, 24 Jahre
23.05.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
18.02.00, 24 Jahre
18.02.00, 24 Jahre
Rikhardt Bierman vs. Roee Benya - Direktduelle
26.08.19 | Qualifikation | Rikhardt Bierman | Roee Benya | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Kiryat | Hartplatz |
29.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Rikhardt Bierman | Roee Benya | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Roehampton | Hartplatz |
Rikhardt Bierman form & Roee Benya form
Rikhardt Bierman - letzten Spiele
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Force | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Infante Santana | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Gageav | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 5-7, 7-67, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Cabral | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Brancal | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mikal Statham | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zandrix Acob | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anas Abdelouahid | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Pomar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Horst Rieder | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rotem Sobol | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schachter | 0-6, 0-3, - Rikhardt Bierman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashwin Ryan Sharma | - | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Ambrozy | 3-6, 6-2, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sacha Modica | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. George Houghton | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Mitchell | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Roee Benya - letzten Spiele
M25 Afula - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Ron Ellouck | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Zury Cohen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lev Levyatov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Minc | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yoni Bidny | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asaf Schwartz | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Simeunovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Igor Smilansky | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-76, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Yankel Zemel | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 4-6, 7-63, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Niv | 7-67, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 7-66, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |