SPIELE
28.01.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Rimpei Kawakami | Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Turkey F4 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Dänemark
17.02.00, 24 Jahre
17.02.00, 24 Jahre
Rimpei Kawakami vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen - Direktduelle
28.01.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Rimpei Kawakami | Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Turkey F4 | Sandplatz |
Rimpei Kawakami form & Jesper Andi Jorgensen form
Rimpei Kawakami - letzten Spiele
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 4-6, 7-65, - Rimpei Kawakami - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 2-6, 3-4, - Rimpei Kawakami - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 1-6, - Rimpei Kawakami - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Uisung Park | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 6-75, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mataro - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gurb - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Renta Tokuda | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Sora Fukuda | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Las Franquesas - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fajing Sun | 2-6, 7-61, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naoya Komoda | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Tomoya Fujiwara | 6-76, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Jesper Andi Jorgensen - letzten Spiele
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ons Daaloul | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 7-5, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romeo Midtgaard Jivraj | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Tsivadze | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Traut | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oezen Usakli | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F47 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Bothwell | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F46 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F43 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Krohn | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Strokan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Trocker | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F42 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Butulija | 1-4, - Jesper Andi Jorgensen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Melnitskiy | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frederik Press | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frederik Press | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scott Duncan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Luca Vidan | 5-1, Ioan Luca Vidan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Atilla Cavdar | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximiliano Colorado Zavala | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Borter | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F29 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arda Albay | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |