SPIELE
14.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman | Dustin Goldenberg | 2-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Nigeria F1 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Indien
31.10.94, 29 Jahre
31.10.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
27.09.90, 33 Jahre
27.09.90, 33 Jahre
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman vs. Dustin Goldenberg - Direktduelle
14.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman | Dustin Goldenberg | 2-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Nigeria F1 | Hartplatz |
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman form & Dustin Goldenberg form
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman - letzten Spiele
M15 Harare - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ansu Bhuyan | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Harare - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Charl Morgan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kumail Mohamed | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose-Ricardo Nunes | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Ramalho | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Nahor | 6-72, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Danes | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dustin Goldenberg | 2-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David De Leon Elias | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Vovk | 3-6, 0-3, - Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F26 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Zincirli | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
India F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F29 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olly Sadler | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.13 Qualifikation | vs. Mikheil Khmiadashvili | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dayne Kelly | 1-4, Dayne Kelly - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
India F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kunal Anand | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Dustin Goldenberg - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gillian Osmont | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Dagan | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lj Fick | 7-66, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wian Roothman | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Cahn | 4-6, 1-5, - Dustin Goldenberg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Haadin Bava | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vassili Psaltopoulos | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haadin Bava | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Bisong Bikom | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 3-6, 7-64, 15-17 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Opeyemi Agunbiade | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raheel Manji | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Munashe Chingono | 6-75, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Houston - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Samardzic | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F42 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F41 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jules Vauthier | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F40 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Loncarevic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tsimafei Basalyha | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F24 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Roman Boychuk | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Omar Elkadi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pratheek Mandalapu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |