INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Roberto Marcora vs. Lorenzo Giustino - Direktduelle
04.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lorenzo Giustino | Roberto Marcora | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Marbella | Sandplatz |
11.02.21 | 2. Runde | Lorenzo Giustino | Roberto Marcora | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Biella 1 | Halle Hart |
05.09.17 | 1. Runde | Roberto Marcora | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Italy F28 | Sandplatz |
14.07.15 | 1. Runde | Lorenzo Giustino | Roberto Marcora | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | San Benedetto | Sandplatz |
26.04.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lorenzo Giustino | Roberto Marcora | 6-4, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Istanbul | Sandplatz |
04.08.13 | Qualifikation | Roberto Marcora | Lorenzo Giustino | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | San Marino | Sandplatz |
03.10.11 | 1. Runde | Roberto Marcora | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Italy F30 | Teppich |
Roberto Marcora form & Lorenzo Giustino form
Roberto Marcora - letzten Spiele
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lloyd Harris | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Noumea Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Tropez - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Fernando Verdasco | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Broady | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-73, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Montreal - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Draper | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Washington - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-79, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Steven Diez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Lacko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
20.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu Albot | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bari Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-71, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-74, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Feliciano Lopez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Viola | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-75, 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Orleans Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Metz - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brayden Schnur | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 5-7, 6-3, 6-77 | Spieldetails |
Lorenzo Giustino - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | Carlos Gimeno Valero - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. David Puig Molina | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Joao Sousa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-70, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Rigele Te | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-77, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Bolt | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |