SPIELE
01.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Roger Rogowski | Marek Semjan | 6-2, - Aufgabe | M15 Wroclaw | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Australien
03.07.99, 24 Jahre
03.07.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Roger Rogowski vs. Marek Semjan - Direktduelle
01.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Roger Rogowski | Marek Semjan | 6-2, Marek Semjan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | M15 Wroclaw | Sandplatz |
Roger Rogowski form & Marek Semjan form
Roger Rogowski - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Piatti | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yann Wojcik | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Semjan | 6-2, Marek Semjan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Poland F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yann Wojcik | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frederik Bau Madsen | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Rose | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Ciesla | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Strombachs | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Czech | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Piatek | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Marek Semjan - letzten Spiele
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Janos Fekete | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Morris | 7-65, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 1-3, - Marek Semjan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anurag Agarwal | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 5-7, 0-3, - Marek Semjan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Michal Selecky | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wels - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Martins Podzus | 0-1, - Marek Semjan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Petr Nouza | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Lenny Hampel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roger Rogowski | 2-6, - Marek Semjan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabor Borsos | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gyula - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Martins Rocens | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Fassbender | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 1-4, - Marek Semjan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 7-64, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |