SPIELE
20.10.14 | 1. Runde | Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | Romain Barbosa | 6-4, 7-5 | Portugal F11 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr vs. Romain Barbosa - Direktduelle
20.10.14 | 1. Runde | Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | Romain Barbosa | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Portugal F11 | Hartplatz |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr form & Romain Barbosa form
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr - letzten Spiele
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Blas Ruiz Romero | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bega | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakio - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Inigo Torre Martin | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.19 Finale | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 6-72, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Tom Jomby | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Kevin King | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Fergana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Renta Tokuda | 5-7, 7-67, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Henry Craig | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 2-6, 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Darian King | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Krainik | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Leon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Miedler | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Joao Menezes | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
14.04.19 Finale | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.19 Halbfinale | vs. Igor Sijsling | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Julian Lenz | Julian Lenz - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Romain Barbosa - letzten Spiele
M15 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Karl Friberg | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 6-1, 2-0, Denys Klok - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Added | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Cabral | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Victor Ouvrard | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 Finale | vs. Matias Zukas | 4-6, 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 Halbfinale | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Michael Geerts | 4-6, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-2, 6-76, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Clement Geens | 4-6, 1-2, - Romain Barbosa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Fernando Bogajo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-76, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Le Gal Perez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arturo Schmidt | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Mestre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Mario Vilella Martinez | 6-2, 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Hernando-Ruano | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Steven Diez | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 7-5, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Eduardo Severino | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Lloyd Harris | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 3-6, 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails |