SPIELE
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Romain Bauvy | Rikhardt Bierman | 6-3, 6-0 | Great Britain | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Südafrika
23.05.99, 24 Jahre
23.05.99, 24 Jahre
Romain Bauvy vs. Rikhardt Bierman - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Romain Bauvy | Rikhardt Bierman | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Great Britain | Hartplatz |
Romain Bauvy form & Rikhardt Bierman form
Romain Bauvy - letzten Spiele
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alastair Gray | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Albano Olivetti | 3-6, 6-712 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Rodeia | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-3, 3-1, Robert Ziganshin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Pontico | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Estevao | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Martos - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Federico Zeballos | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Krainer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-4, 6-75, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Finn Bass | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Frederico Gil | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Cacao | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 6-2, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Nuno Borges | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Batista | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Aron Hiltzik | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Rikhardt Bierman - letzten Spiele
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Force | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Infante Santana | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Gageav | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 5-7, 7-67, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Cabral | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Brancal | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mikal Statham | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zandrix Acob | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anas Abdelouahid | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Pomar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Horst Rieder | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rotem Sobol | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schachter | 0-6, 0-3, - Rikhardt Bierman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashwin Ryan Sharma | - Rikhardt Bierman - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Ambrozy | 3-6, 6-2, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sacha Modica | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. George Houghton | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Mitchell | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |