SPIELE
15.11.17 | 1. Runde | Roman Safiullin | Dimitriy Voronin | 6-2, 3-6, 7-65 | Egypt F34 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Roman Safiullin vs. Dimitriy Voronin - Direktduelle
15.11.17 | 1. Runde | Roman Safiullin | Dimitriy Voronin | 6-2, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Egypt F34 | Hartplatz |
Roman Safiullin form & Dimitriy Voronin form
Roman Safiullin - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denis Kudla | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Evans | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Acapulco - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Los Cabos - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Evans | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Holger Rune | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-2, 6-3, 6-73, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Holger Rune | 4-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 6-79, 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ben Shelton | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 3. Runde | vs. Karen Khachanov | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Muller | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Thompson | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Karen Khachanov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 3. Runde | vs. Ben Shelton | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Zverev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andy Murray | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Finale | vs. Alexander Zverev | 7-62, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jordan Thompson | 7-61, Jordan Thompson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Evans | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tommy Paul | 6-3, 6-2, 2-6, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Dimitriy Voronin - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Mikolaj Lorens | 6-75, - Dimitriy Voronin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Faisal Qamar | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Rigele Te | 6-1, 2-0, Rigele Te - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 4-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-76, 7-5, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Nemanja Malesevic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 6-72, 3-3, - Dimitriy Voronin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Luck | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 Finale | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Lenny Hampel | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails |