SPIELE
21.04.19 | Finale | Roman Safiullin | Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-3 | M25 Shymkent | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Vladyslav Manafov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Roman Safiullin | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Vladyslav Manafov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Roman Safiullin | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Vladyslav Manafov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Roman Safiullin | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Vladyslav Manafov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Roman Safiullin | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-4 | Vladyslav Manafov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Roman Safiullin | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-5 | Vladyslav Manafov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Roman Safiullin | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Vladyslav Manafov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Roman Safiullin | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Vladyslav Manafov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Roman Safiullin | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Vladyslav Manafov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Roman Safiullin | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
Roman Safiullin | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Vladyslav Manafov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Roman Safiullin vs. Vladyslav Manafov - Direktduelle
21.04.19 | Finale | Roman Safiullin | Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Shymkent | Sandplatz |
18.11.17 | Halbfinale | Roman Safiullin | Vladyslav Manafov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Egypt F34 | Hartplatz |
Roman Safiullin form & Vladyslav Manafov form
Roman Safiullin - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denis Kudla | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Evans | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Acapulco - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Los Cabos - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Evans | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Holger Rune | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-2, 6-3, 6-73, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Holger Rune | 4-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 6-79, 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ben Shelton | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 3. Runde | vs. Karen Khachanov | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Muller | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Thompson | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Karen Khachanov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 3. Runde | vs. Ben Shelton | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Zverev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andy Murray | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Finale | vs. Alexander Zverev | 7-62, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jordan Thompson | 7-61, Jordan Thompson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Evans | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tommy Paul | 6-3, 6-2, 2-6, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Vladyslav Manafov - letzten Spiele
Prague 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Forli 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-76, 0-2, - Vladyslav Manafov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kyiv Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-72, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 7-64, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Fomin | Sergey Fomin - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corentin Denolly | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.21 2. Runde | vs. James Duckworth | 2-6, 7-65, 5-7 | Spieldetails |