SPIELE
20.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ruslan Khunarikov | Milos Vukovic | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | M15 Brcko | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
05.06.98, 25 Jahre
05.06.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
24.06.01, 22 Jahre
24.06.01, 22 Jahre
Ruslan Khunarikov vs. Milos Vukovic - Direktduelle
20.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ruslan Khunarikov | Milos Vukovic | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Brcko | Sandplatz |
Ruslan Khunarikov form & Milos Vukovic form
Ruslan Khunarikov - letzten Spiele
M15 Horgen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 2-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mislav Bosnjak | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Faivre | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Vukovic | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F38 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Jalpota | 6-2, 6-73, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bulgaria F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Ivanov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Kleinert | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Mazo | 6-72, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Besada | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.18 | vs. Gabriel Huber | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antun Vidak | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 6-0, 1-0, Alessandro Ragazzi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 | vs. Giacomo Pizzi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Boehler | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F44 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F43 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Liang-Yu Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Morlotti | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Randjelovic | 5-7, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper Tull Freimuth | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Franjo Raspudic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F26 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Daskalovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Palmese | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 | vs. Aljaz Fugina | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Milos Vukovic - letzten Spiele
M25 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Kostic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castagnola | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ainur Garifullin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stjepan Anisic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristof Minarik | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitrije Zubac | 6-74, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Broom | 3-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Butulija | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Teboul | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 7-65, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Teboul | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Ivic | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris Hoogland | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Loncar | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galoppini | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rosa | 6-3, 6-72, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bozo Barun | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goran Radanovic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Milojevic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Strahinja Rakic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nemanja Subanovic | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gyula - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails |