SPIELE
22.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ryan Nijboer | Joel Cannell | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spain F10 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ryan Nijboer vs. Joel Cannell - Direktduelle
22.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ryan Nijboer | Joel Cannell | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Spain F10 | Sandplatz |
Ryan Nijboer form & Joel Cannell form
Ryan Nijboer - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Marko Topo | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dali Blanch | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hazem Naow | 4-6, 6-2, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-73, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Rafael Giotis | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jerome Kym | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nathan Trouve | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Luis Llorens Saracho | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-0, Raffael Schaer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-3, 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-4, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Joel Cannell - letzten Spiele
Nigeria F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. James Story | 6-3, 4-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-0, Elliott Farmer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Jack Draper | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Shropshire | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ireland F1 - Teppich | ||||
02.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Paul Cayre | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Paul Cayre | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
USA F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 6-73, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Ortega Lopez | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Perez | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Mick Lescure | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Fernandez-Espinar | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Vallejo | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Saveljic | 6-2, 4-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-78, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Philipp Schroll | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Puerrer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |