SPIELE
06.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sagar Ahuja | Aliaksandr Sasnouski | 6-2, 6-1 | Egypt F22 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Indien
07.11.91, 32 Jahre
07.11.91, 32 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
12.01.01, 23 Jahre
12.01.01, 23 Jahre
Sagar Ahuja vs. Aliaksandr Sasnouski - Direktduelle
06.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sagar Ahuja | Aliaksandr Sasnouski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Egypt F22 | Hartplatz |
Sagar Ahuja form & Aliaksandr Sasnouski form
Sagar Ahuja - letzten Spiele
Egypt F24 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Zamurri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Isaac Stoute | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Sasnouski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F34 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Klimov | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josef Vagner | 7-64, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Finn Bass | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Yarmoshuk | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mazen Osama | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Klegou | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Perez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
India F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohit Jain | 7-5, 6-78, 0-1, - Sagar Ahuja - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Paul | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryoto Tachi | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Roberto | 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Gray | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, - Sagar Ahuja - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Cheng Lai | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Nguyen | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Atlesonn Staff | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Zucca | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Aliaksandr Sasnouski - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niels Visker | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Abelevich | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Borroni | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Mikula | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danyil Fedorov | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Minsk - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Savelev | 4-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sagar Ahuja | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeff Guerrero | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |