SPIELE
04.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sam Taylor | Mats Hermans | 6-62, - Aufgabe | Finland F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweden
03.07.97, 26 Jahre
03.07.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
06.04.96, 27 Jahre
33666 $
06.04.96, 27 Jahre
33666 $
Sam Taylor vs. Mats Hermans - Direktduelle
04.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sam Taylor | Mats Hermans | 6-62, Mats Hermans - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Finland F2 | Sandplatz |
Sam Taylor form & Mats Hermans form
Sam Taylor - letzten Spiele
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Obert | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Lucini | 6-78, 3-0, - Sam Taylor - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Luis Faria | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Omar Giacalone | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pak Long Yeung | 6-4, 2-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Essa Qabazard | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-5, - Sam Taylor - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Muzammil Murtaza | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Edwards | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Wojciech Marek | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Backman | 3-6, 7-5, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Machac | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-73, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Schott | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Faivre | 7-63, 6-73, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 6-4, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marco Saffratti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carl Soderlund | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alois Blondeel | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Gustaf Strom | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liang-Yu Lin | 6-4, 6-78, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pak Long Yeung | 4-6, 1-2, - Sam Taylor - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Mats Hermans - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Catini | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mike Loccisano | Mike Loccisano - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Tao Mu | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Asaf Friedler | 0-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 2-6, 3-3, - Mats Hermans - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aaron James Williams | 7-5, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Pierre | 6-0, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Johnson | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jurgen Briand | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lars Johann | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-4, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Basaran Simsek | - Mats Hermans - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Gorbatenko | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-64, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mate Voros | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Borroni | 7-62, 1-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Togan Makzume | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails |