SPIELE
10.09.18 | Qualifikation | Samuel Brosset | Arthur Bernabe | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | France F17 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Samuel Brosset | Arthur Bernabe | |
1st SERVE % | 52/82 (63%) | 50/83 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 36/52 (69%) | 28/50 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/30 (53%) | 17/33 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/83 (46%) | 30/82 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 90/165 (55%) | 75/165 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 3 |
ACES | 11 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Arthur Bernabe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Samuel Brosset | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Arthur Bernabe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Samuel Brosset | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Samuel Brosset | 3-1 | |
Samuel Brosset | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Samuel Brosset | 5-1 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Samuel Brosset | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
Samuel Brosset | 1-0 | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Samuel Brosset | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Samuel Brosset | 2-1 | |
Samuel Brosset | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Samuel Brosset | 3-2 | |
Samuel Brosset | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Arthur Bernabe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Samuel Brosset | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Arthur Bernabe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
Samuel Brosset | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Arthur Bernabe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Samuel Brosset | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Arthur Bernabe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Samuel Brosset | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Arthur Bernabe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Samuel Brosset | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Arthur Bernabe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Samuel Brosset | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
08.01.01, 23 Jahre
08.01.01, 23 Jahre
Samuel Brosset vs. Arthur Bernabe - Direktduelle
10.09.18 | Qualifikation | Samuel Brosset | Arthur Bernabe | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | France F17 | Halle Hart |
Samuel Brosset form & Arthur Bernabe form
Samuel Brosset - letzten Spiele
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tim Handel | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Berger | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Cooper | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Gonindard | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Pilet | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-75, 1-5, - Samuel Brosset - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yunseok Jang | 7-61, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Congsup Congcar | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teerapat Khantiweerawat | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Noumea Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jake Delaney | 7-5, 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-3, 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonty Giesen | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jayden Court | 6-4, 6-75, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jack Loutit | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Brown | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Beamish | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Shin | 2-6, 0-1, - Samuel Brosset - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Mikkelsen | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eskander Guryev | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Vikhlyantsev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mathys Erhard | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Arthur Bernabe - letzten Spiele
M15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 7-610, 6-72, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgios Tsikriteas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iacopo Sada | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Albertoni | 0-5, - Arthur Bernabe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bingyu Yu | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Milan Welte | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathis Moysan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simao Alves | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 6-1, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdoulaziz Bationo | 6-2, 6-74, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Musialek | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Mertens | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adelchi Virgili | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Yanais Laurent | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F40 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Fassbender | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F39 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 6-75, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F38 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Klegou | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Catini | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |