SPIELE
13.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Samuel Pointon | Amaury De Beer | 6-0, 6-0 | Tunisia F36 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
16.01.99, 25 Jahre
16.01.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Mauritius
30.03.99, 25 Jahre
30.03.99, 25 Jahre
Samuel Pointon vs. Amaury De Beer - Direktduelle
13.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Samuel Pointon | Amaury De Beer | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F36 | Hartplatz |
Samuel Pointon form & Amaury De Beer form
Samuel Pointon - letzten Spiele
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anze Arh | 6-1, 5-1, Anze Arh - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Miceli | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Belal Abou Taleb | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriy Martishev | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Plamen Milushev | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Sanchez | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Plamen Milushev | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takara Matsuzuka | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F36 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Delage | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Bottino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amaury De Beer | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Lamberti | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bayrem Frigui | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Krivic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar El Shehawy | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Amaury De Beer - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 0-6, 0-3, - Amaury De Beer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanais Laurent | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liova Ajavon | 0-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thijmen Loof | 1-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bradley Holt | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Skyler Butts | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Davies | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F37 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Mathis Moysan | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F36 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Pointon | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Dittmer | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Asanee Praditngam | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hao Yuan Ng | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wattanachai Lungkeaw | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chattarin Wareesri | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Odeda Muhammad Arazza | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Vencl | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |