SPIELE
11.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Santiago Boero | Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-75, 6-0, 6-3 | Argentina F9 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
29.06.01, 22 Jahre
29.06.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
10.12.99, 24 Jahre
10.12.99, 24 Jahre
Santiago Boero vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon - Direktduelle
11.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Santiago Boero | Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-75, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Argentina F9 | Sandplatz |
Santiago Boero form & Benjamin Denis Alarcon form
Santiago Boero - letzten Spiele
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. German Savu | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Carraro | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-75, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Benjamin Denis Alarcon - letzten Spiele
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Herrera Delucchi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 1-6, 6-4, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Garrone | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Dadino | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hess | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-1, 4-1, Tobias Sonne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Basel | 2-6, 7-5, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Agustin Galera | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitor Leal | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hess | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Ribero | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Martinez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 2-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dante Pagani | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karol Filar | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Paul Betuker | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 3-6, 7-65, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semen Voronin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Krsko - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timothy Gray | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 2-6, 6-0, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe De Dios | 4-6, 7-64, 12-10 | Spieldetails |