SPIELE
08.03.19 | 2. Runde | Savriyan Danilov | Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 3-0, - Aufgabe | M15 Oslo | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lucas Catarina | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Savriyan Danilov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Lucas Catarina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Savriyan Danilov | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Lucas Catarina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Savriyan Danilov | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Lucas Catarina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Savriyan Danilov | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Lucas Catarina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Savriyan Danilov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Lucas Catarina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Savriyan Danilov | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
- Aufgabe |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Savriyan Danilov vs. Lucas Catarina - Direktduelle
20.09.19 | Viertelfinale | Savriyan Danilov | Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Pajulahti | Halle Hart |
08.03.19 | 2. Runde | Savriyan Danilov | Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 3-0, Lucas Catarina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | M15 Oslo | Halle Hart |
30.10.18 | 1. Runde | Lucas Catarina | Savriyan Danilov | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Greece F6 | Hartplatz |
Savriyan Danilov form & Lucas Catarina form
Savriyan Danilov - letzten Spiele
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 3-5, - Savriyan Danilov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Claudio Renardi Lumanau | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-78, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makoto Ochi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asahi Harazaki | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Vilnus Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Catani | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-4, 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Rocco Piatti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.22 Halbfinale | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.22 Finale | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.22 Halbfinale | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Piatrouski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Akira Santillan | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-613, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Troyes Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Lucas Catarina - letzten Spiele
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 5-7, - Lucas Catarina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
12.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 Finale | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-1, 3-6, 7-612 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Niels Visker | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oskar Jansson | 7-62, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Svensson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Varnamo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Tibo Colson | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Monte-Carlo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.23 Finale | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.23 Finale | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |