SPIELE
15.02.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sebastian Korda | Sylvester Emmanuel | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | USA F7 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Nigeria
04.04.98, 26 Jahre
10375 $
04.04.98, 26 Jahre
10375 $
Sebastian Korda vs. Sylvester Emmanuel - Direktduelle
15.02.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sebastian Korda | Sylvester Emmanuel | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | USA F7 | Sandplatz |
Sebastian Korda form & Sylvester Emmanuel form
Sebastian Korda - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-75, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Daniil Medvedev | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Roman Safiullin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Rublev | 4-6, 3-4, - Sebastian Korda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex De Minaur | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Marseille - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-3, 2-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Andrey Rublev | 2-6, 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-4, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-4, 2-6, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Basel - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ben Shelton | 6-710, 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 4. Runde | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 3. Runde | vs. Daniil Medvedev | 7-68, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.23 Finale | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 6-78, 7-62, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 7-65, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Sylvester Emmanuel - letzten Spiele
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-74, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Friday | 6-1, Gabriel Friday - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Augustine Stephen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Jebutu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Godgift Timibra | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Hiddleson | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Schultz | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 0-6, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Felline | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F32 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Delmas | 5-7, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Corino | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Musset | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Schmid | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-3, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hassan Ndayishimiye | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Johansson | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 0-6, 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Tom Jomby | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails |