SPIELE
12.06.19 | 1. Runde | Seong-Gook Oh | Seita Watanabe | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Gimcheon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Seong-Gook Oh | Seita Watanabe | |
1st SERVE % | 53/99 (54%) | 78/117 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 39/53 (74%) | 45/78 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 21/46 (46%) | 13/39 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/20 (35%) | 4/10 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 59/117 (50%) | 39/99 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 119/216 (55%) | 97/216 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 9 | 8 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Seong-Gook Oh | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-2 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Seong-Gook Oh | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Seong-Gook Oh | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-4 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Seong-Gook Oh | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-5 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Seong-Gook Oh | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-5 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Seong-Gook Oh | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-6 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 2-3, 2-4, 2-5, 3-5, 4-5, 4-6 | ||
6-74 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
1-0 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Seong-Gook Oh | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Seong-Gook Oh | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Seong-Gook Oh | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
Seong-Gook Oh | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Seong-Gook Oh | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Seong-Gook Oh | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Seong-Gook Oh | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Seita Watanabe | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Seong-Gook Oh | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Japan
25.12.00, 23 Jahre
34580 $
25.12.00, 23 Jahre
34580 $
Seong-Gook Oh vs. Seita Watanabe - Direktduelle
12.06.19 | 1. Runde | Seong-Gook Oh | Seita Watanabe | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Gimcheon | Hartplatz |
Seong-Gook Oh form & Seita Watanabe form
Seong-Gook Oh - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Reinberg | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mazza | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noppadol Noikor | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ju-Hae Moon | 1-6, 6-4, 5-2, Ju-Hae Moon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jung-Woong Na | 3-6, 7-5, 4-2, Jung-Woong Na - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Shintaro Imai | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-76, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Oh-Hee Kwon | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Hyeon Il Jung | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Sanhui Shin | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Sung Jun Park | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Sung Jun Park | 6-4, 6-74, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-63, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Seita Watanabe - letzten Spiele
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyi Liu | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Duckhee Lee | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Shu Matsuoka | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dhruv Hirpara | 6-2, 2-0, Dhruv Hirpara - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryouga Kanno | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitaliy Zatsepin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Astana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Agafonov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Viacheslav Ovchinnikov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |