SPIELE
09.03.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sergi Perez Contri | Besir Durguti | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Mazedonien
19.08.93, 30 Jahre
14205 $
19.08.93, 30 Jahre
14205 $
Sergi Perez Contri vs. Besir Durguti - Direktduelle
09.03.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sergi Perez Contri | Besir Durguti | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Sergi Perez Contri form & Besir Durguti form
Sergi Perez Contri - letzten Spiele
Naples Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 7-61, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirza Basic | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Michalski | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-75, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Avendano Cadena | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Flores | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcos Castro Fabra | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Todi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Potenza | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Besir Durguti - letzten Spiele
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Davud Amirov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Skopje Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 7-64, 6-77, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mal Agushi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Biro | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Ramadan | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Biro | 7-5, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gengo Kikuchi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Hough | 6-0, 4-1, David Hough - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuele Ferrari | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danilo Raicevic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Kijac | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |