SPIELE
14.10.19 | Qualifikation | Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-2, 6-0 | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Kolumbien
28.08.99, 24 Jahre
10258 $
28.08.99, 24 Jahre
10258 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
03.12.00, 23 Jahre
03.12.00, 23 Jahre
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian - Direktduelle
14.10.19 | Qualifikation | Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez form & Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian form
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez - letzten Spiele
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cundinamarca - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Fletcher Scott | 5-7, 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Medellin - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ibague - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Farzin Danny Amiri | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portoviejo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-72, 7-65, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alan Kohen | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ramon | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enmanuel Munoz | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Mandlik | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Novak | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Michael Beltran Rubio | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Juan Montes | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Daniel Bendeck | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Alec Adamson | 0-3, - Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Panama F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Federico Zeballos | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Franco Capalbo | 1-6, 7-61, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian - letzten Spiele
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Gabriel Ahumada | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Tenti | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 0-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Berta | 6-3, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Basel | 3-6, 7-5, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zapopan - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Victor Lilov | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arturo Tajonar | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Hernandez Valdes | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Pini | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Bianchi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Sorensen | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-73, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudio Renardi Lumanau | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe De Dios | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Paul Betuker | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sina Moghimi | 7-62, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 7-5, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails |