SPIELE
12.09.19 | 2. Runde | Simon Anthony Ivanov | Luca Gelhardt | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Varna | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Simon Anthony Ivanov | Luca Gelhardt | |
1st SERVE % | 21/42 (50%) | 18/40 (45%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/21 (81%) | 8/18 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/21 (48%) | 7/22 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/40 (63%) | 15/42 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 52/82 (63%) | 30/82 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Luca Gelhardt | |
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2-2 | |
3-2 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0 | ||
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0 | ||
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
5-1 | Luca Gelhardt | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Simon Anthony Ivanov vs. Luca Gelhardt - Direktduelle
12.09.19 | 2. Runde | Simon Anthony Ivanov | Luca Gelhardt | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Varna | Sandplatz |
Simon Anthony Ivanov form & Luca Gelhardt form
Simon Anthony Ivanov - letzten Spiele
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-75, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 0-6, 0-3, - Simon Anthony Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. David Prasievi | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Niccolo Catini | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Goodger | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 7-5, 3-0, Stefanos Sakellaridis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 0-4, - Simon Anthony Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Fajta | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-68, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 3-6, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolzano - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Verona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-70, 0-4, - Simon Anthony Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Massara | 7-68, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elmer Moller | 4-6, 4-4, - Simon Anthony Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Corentin Denolly | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-4, 3-6, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Simone Roncalli | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Luca Gelhardt - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tim Puetz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 1-4, - Luca Gelhardt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-1, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Gregorio Lulli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mate Voros | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |