SPIELE
08.05.17 | Qualifikation | Simon Yitbarek | Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Sweden F1 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
10.10.98, 25 Jahre
10.10.98, 25 Jahre
Simon Yitbarek vs. Jakob Arvidsson Ehn - Direktduelle
08.05.17 | Qualifikation | Simon Yitbarek | Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Sweden F1 | Sandplatz |
Simon Yitbarek form & Jakob Arvidsson Ehn form
Simon Yitbarek - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Marc Ros Mesas | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.21 1. Runde | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 7-5, 6-76, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikail Alimli | 7-67, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 1-6, - Simon Yitbarek - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Michal Dembek | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Justin Roberts | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Athanassios Manekas | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Hanwen Li | 5-7, 1-4, - Simon Yitbarek - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Hajek | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-74, 7-69, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 1-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Martin Breysach | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-72, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn - letzten Spiele
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Zielinski | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Frost | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jawad Belmahi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Blekher | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 5-4, Robert Ziganshin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Renard | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rikard Roos | 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olof Wiklund | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Renard | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marcus Mansson | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Carlsten | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Garpered | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Claesson | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Norfeldt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Boy Westerhof | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Svensson | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Almir Nokic | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Ben Jones | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Linus Frost | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Svensson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.16 2. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Erik Carlsten | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails |