SPIELE
21.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pol Wattanakul | Xiaoyu He | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Nanchang | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
08.03.99, 25 Jahre
08.03.99, 25 Jahre
Pol Wattanakul vs. Xiaoyu He - Direktduelle
21.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pol Wattanakul | Xiaoyu He | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Nanchang | Sandplatz |
Pol Wattanakul form & Xiaoyu He form
Pol Wattanakul - letzten Spiele
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Maximus Jones | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kody Pearson | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 7-5, 6-73, 3-4, - Pol Wattanakul - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Tao Mu | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Jin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. He Ziheng | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chenyang Li | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Ke Li | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tarun Karra | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wenbo Bai | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ethan Yi Hang Leung | 4-5, - Pol Wattanakul - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 1-4, - Pol Wattanakul - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anapat Timangkul | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Isaac Becroft | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 6-74, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-4, Kazuki Nishiwaki - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Putu Agassi Pranata Nida | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stuart Parker | 3-6, 5-5, - Pol Wattanakul - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Palan | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Palan | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shuannon Tricerri | 4-6, 6-4, 2-10 | Spieldetails |
Xiaoyu He - letzten Spiele
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Jesser | 1-6, - Xiaoyu He - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chun-Ming Yam | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaojie Zeng | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Qujing - Halle Hart | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sam Taylor | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaoyang Zhang | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Yan Bai | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wuhan - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chenhe Li | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Yan Bai | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bingyu Yu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuai Xu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
China F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wai Yu Kai | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Lingxi Zhao | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Jie Cui | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ang Ji | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ang Ji | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Commings | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jin-Zheng Li | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
China F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Lim | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuchen Wu | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raileanu Valentin | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
China F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chukang Wang | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lingxiang Huang | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
China F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Florent Diep | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaysia F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Rocky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaysia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Medhir Goyal | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danial Ahmad Farid | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |