SPIELE
13.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Stefanos Sakellaridis | Ron Mansdorf | 6-3, 6-0 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
19.09.00, 23 Jahre
19.09.00, 23 Jahre
Stefanos Sakellaridis vs. Ron Mansdorf - Direktduelle
03.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Stefanos Sakellaridis | Ron Mansdorf | 1-6, 3-1, Ron Mansdorf - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
13.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Stefanos Sakellaridis | Ron Mansdorf | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Stefanos Sakellaridis form & Ron Mansdorf form
Stefanos Sakellaridis - letzten Spiele
M15 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-2, 6-77, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Koki Matsuda | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maximus Jones | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Matic Kriznik | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Duckhee Lee | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jie Cui | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Linang Xiao | 7-61, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Bolt | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Pecotic | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Australia - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Samir Banerjee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Ron Mansdorf - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-1, 1-3, - Ron Mansdorf - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lars Johann | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Vilela | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Gabay | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yankel Zemel | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ido Zonder | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Ben Patael | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Metti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriaan De Jager | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Haddad | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uri Hai Asidon | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |