SPIELE
31.07.18 | 1. Runde | Sven Lah | Jonathan Stenberg | 6-1, 6-2 | Austria F5 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Sven Lah | Jonathan Stenberg | |
1st SERVE % | 24/41 (59%) | 30/61 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/24 (83%) | 20/30 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/17 (65%) | 8/31 (26%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/61 (54%) | 10/41 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/102 (63%) | 38/102 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Sven Lah | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Jonathan Stenberg | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Sven Lah | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
Sven Lah | 3-0 | |
Sven Lah | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-1 | Jonathan Stenberg | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Sven Lah | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Jonathan Stenberg | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
1-0 | Jonathan Stenberg | |
1-1 | Jonathan Stenberg | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sven Lah | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Jonathan Stenberg | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sven Lah | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Jonathan Stenberg | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
5-2 | Jonathan Stenberg | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Slowenien
11.10.98, 25 Jahre
11.10.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
21.08.89, 34 Jahre
21.08.89, 34 Jahre
Sven Lah vs. Jonathan Stenberg - Direktduelle
31.07.18 | 1. Runde | Sven Lah | Jonathan Stenberg | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Austria F5 | Sandplatz |
Sven Lah form & Jonathan Stenberg form
Sven Lah - letzten Spiele
M25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Zachary Svajda | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Justin Butsch | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.21 Halbfinale | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Tyler Zink | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Richards | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Frantzen | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luc Fomba | 7-5, 6-75, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-1, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Aldin Setkic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wels - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
USA F28b - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Matej Vocel | 2-4, - Sven Lah - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Austria F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Luca Staeheli | 5-7, 2-3, - Sven Lah - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Peter Torebko | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gabor Borsos | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Rosales | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Strahinja Rakic | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Grman | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Franko Skugor | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Goran Radanovic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Jonathan Stenberg - letzten Spiele
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Karol | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Johannus Monday | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-2, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thibaut Gadilhe | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valdemar Frederik Pape | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Michael Minasyan | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Ramer Olofsson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jonkoping - Halle Hart | ||||
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Little | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Filip Ingemarson | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Zielinski | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edis Nokic | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Solberg | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Robin Thour | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Ornberg | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. John Harrison Richmond | 6-76, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melker Isaksson | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |