SPIELE
09.03.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib | Jan Jermar | 6-4, 6-4 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Malaysia
01.02.94, 30 Jahre
14350 $
01.02.94, 30 Jahre
14350 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
12.04.00, 23 Jahre
12.04.00, 23 Jahre
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib vs. Jan Jermar - Direktduelle
09.03.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib | Jan Jermar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
02.03.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib | Jan Jermar | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib form & Jan Jermar form
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib - letzten Spiele
M15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izmal Mohammed Farroukh | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Seremban - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mitchell Harper | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imran Daniel Abd Hazli | 6-76, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-0, 0-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Salomone | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Grekul | 6-74, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Elkarmoty | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Filip Duda | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Cretu | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tonkla Mulada | 6-3, 6-6, Tonkla Mulada - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Danielo Geronimo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tonkla Mulada | 6-4, 4-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minhnhat Nguyen | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Jan Jermar - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kumstat | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jim Alexander De Leon Aquino | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pranav Kumar | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitaliy Zatsepin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Reveniau | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bohua Dong | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Mares | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Stepan Pecak | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Parenti | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathieu Bornet | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Crisostomo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-1, 1-0, Maximilian Figl - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Dudun | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Affolter | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Othman Bezzaz | 7-65, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henri Squire | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Coelho | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Domenech Castillo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Frances Tessari | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maik Steiner | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |