SPIELE
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sylvester Emmanuel | Marco Corino | 6-4, 6-4 | Tunisia F32 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nigeria
04.04.98, 25 Jahre
10375 $
04.04.98, 25 Jahre
10375 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
16.07.92, 31 Jahre
16.07.92, 31 Jahre
Sylvester Emmanuel vs. Marco Corino - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sylvester Emmanuel | Marco Corino | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F32 | Hartplatz |
Sylvester Emmanuel form & Marco Corino form
Sylvester Emmanuel - letzten Spiele
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-74, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Friday | 6-1, Gabriel Friday - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Augustine Stephen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Jebutu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Godgift Timibra | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Hiddleson | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Schultz | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 0-6, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Felline | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F32 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Delmas | 5-7, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Corino | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Musset | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Schmid | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-3, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hassan Ndayishimiye | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Johansson | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 0-6, 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Tom Jomby | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Marco Corino - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dorian Kos | 2-1, - Marco Corino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 2-6, 7-64, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Caldes | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 7-67, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Athanassios Manekas | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Vinas | 6-78, 6-2, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Fioriti | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Darderi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cuneo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Inserra | 7-5, 6-73, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casale - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vercelli - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F32 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvester Emmanuel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Macsen Sisam | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathieu Garcia | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Speziali | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bessire | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Accatino | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nick Cmager | 7-62, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Lah | 7-62, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Jakob Zupancic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Huber | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Lulli | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |