SPIELE
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sylvester Emmanuel | Simon Musset | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Tunisia F32 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nigeria
04.04.98, 25 Jahre
10375 $
04.04.98, 25 Jahre
10375 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
19.01.91, 33 Jahre
19.01.91, 33 Jahre
Sylvester Emmanuel vs. Simon Musset - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sylvester Emmanuel | Simon Musset | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F32 | Hartplatz |
Sylvester Emmanuel form & Simon Musset form
Sylvester Emmanuel - letzten Spiele
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-74, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Friday | 6-1, Gabriel Friday - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Augustine Stephen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Jebutu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Godgift Timibra | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Hiddleson | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Schultz | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 0-6, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Felline | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F32 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Delmas | 5-7, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Musset | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Corino | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Schmid | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-3, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hassan Ndayishimiye | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Johansson | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 0-6, 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Tom Jomby | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Simon Musset - letzten Spiele
Tunisia F45 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Hirschmueller | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Marchetti | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F44 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marouan Ferchichi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F43 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Miceli | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F42 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F41 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Matos | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F40 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Ramirez Utermann | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F39 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taieb Raboudi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F38 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-76, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F37 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Witthaus | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F36 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Groener | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiene Zaddem | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F34 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Felline | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F32 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Ciornii | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvester Emmanuel | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Harwood | 6-78, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Beaupain | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ward Vergote | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Filipovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Lim | 1-6, 5-2, Harry Lim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |