SPIELE
07.09.18 | 3. Runde | Taisei Ichikawa | Nicolas Mejia | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | U.S. Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Nicolas Mejia | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Taisei Ichikawa | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
0-2 | Nicolas Mejia | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
Taisei Ichikawa | 0-3 | |
0-0 | ||
0-4 | Nicolas Mejia | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Taisei Ichikawa | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-4 | Nicolas Mejia | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Taisei Ichikawa | 3-4 | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
3-5 | Nicolas Mejia | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
Taisei Ichikawa | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-30 | ||
0-1 | Nicolas Mejia | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Taisei Ichikawa | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
2-1 | Nicolas Mejia | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Taisei Ichikawa | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Nicolas Mejia | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
Taisei Ichikawa | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
3-4 | Nicolas Mejia | |
0-0, 30-30 | ||
Taisei Ichikawa | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
4-5 | Nicolas Mejia | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Taisei Ichikawa | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
6-5 | Nicolas Mejia | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
Taisei Ichikawa | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-30 | ||
0-1 | Nicolas Mejia | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Taisei Ichikawa | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
1-2 | Nicolas Mejia | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Taisei Ichikawa | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-3 | Nicolas Mejia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Taisei Ichikawa | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
4-3 | Nicolas Mejia | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Taisei Ichikawa | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-30 | ||
5-4 | Nicolas Mejia | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Taisei Ichikawa vs. Nicolas Mejia - Direktduelle
07.09.18 | 3. Runde | Taisei Ichikawa | Nicolas Mejia | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | U.S. Open | Hartplatz |
Taisei Ichikawa form & Nicolas Mejia form
Taisei Ichikawa - letzten Spiele
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Orel Kimhi | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yan Bai | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tao Mu | 6-72, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scott Jones | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Scott Jones | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jay Dylan Hara Friend | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sora Fukuda | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
24.12.23 Finale | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sanhui Shin | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 3-6, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Nardi | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. James Watt | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-4, 6-74, 1-3, - Taisei Ichikawa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Nicolas Mejia - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 6-73, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Valle | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-63, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Axel Nefve | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Acapulco - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Los Cabos - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Nava | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alex Rybakov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Chris Rodesch | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-72, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-0, 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Coria | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Mastri | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Renzo Olivo | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 7-5, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |