SPIELE
01.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Terence Das | Manuel Almeida | 6-0, 6-4 | M15 Idanha | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Indien
30.01.02, 22 Jahre
30.01.02, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
28.05.96, 27 Jahre
28.05.96, 27 Jahre
Terence Das vs. Manuel Almeida - Direktduelle
08.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Terence Das | Manuel Almeida | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Idanha | Hartplatz |
01.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Terence Das | Manuel Almeida | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Idanha | Hartplatz |
Terence Das form & Manuel Almeida form
Terence Das - letzten Spiele
M15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Simon Carr | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Russell Henderson | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Joao Monteiro | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yann Wojcik | 6-74, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Sousa Severin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastiao Vilas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Nava | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Evan Furness | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-2, 1-0, Juan Pablo Canas Garcia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filipe Brandao | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Muller | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesus Echevarri | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Oliveira - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Mertens | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 6-4, 6-72, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Gentil | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 1-6, 0-2, - Terence Das - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Tendero Ramirez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Roque | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Manuel Almeida - letzten Spiele
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maties Torres Ramis | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diogo Marques | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Berti | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Vieira De Carvalho | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Portugal | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karol Malirz | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Arlon - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivier Rojas | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sanxenxo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 1-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Redondo Pereira | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naman Sharma | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-4, 0-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Wendelken | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Zusman | 2-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renan Perdigao | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 1-6, 0-3, - Manuel Almeida - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Burnashov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar El-Hawan | 2-0, Omar El-Hawan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ye Hongyu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |