SPIELE
17.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Thomas Bosancic | Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Mornington | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Australien
15.07.00, 23 Jahre
15.07.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Thomas Bosancic vs. Daisuke Sumizawa - Direktduelle
17.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Thomas Bosancic | Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Mornington | Sandplatz |
Thomas Bosancic form & Daisuke Sumizawa form
Thomas Bosancic - letzten Spiele
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewie Lane | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Crawford | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nama Heman | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Milan Drinic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kovac | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 0-5, - Thomas Bosancic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Besir Durguti | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Strahinja Pjeranovic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Suvajac | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-74, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Harry Bourchier | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Cameron Green | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Skadarka | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
03.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 7-63, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Albury - Rasen | ||||
27.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Vuradin | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Evans | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Look | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radomir Jovanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 6-75, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorakuly Jorayev | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Daisuke Sumizawa - letzten Spiele
M15 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ryotaro Shimomura | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linghao Zhang | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoshinori Kobayashi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Koki Matsuda | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emile Hudd | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Omar Jasika | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Corban Crowther | 7-69, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-0, 1-0, Takuya Kumasaka - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Koki Matsuda | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sora Fukuda | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ko Suzuki | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Haruto Koyanagi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Agung Susanto | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pengyu Lu | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luke Saville | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jeremy Zhang | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 4-6, 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-3, 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails |