SPIELE
16.07.18 | Qualifikation | Thomas Hann | Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 6-4 | Malaysia F3 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Australien
22.02.99, 25 Jahre
22.02.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Thomas Hann vs. Eduardo Ribeiro - Direktduelle
16.07.18 | Qualifikation | Thomas Hann | Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Malaysia F3 | Hartplatz |
Thomas Hann form & Eduardo Ribeiro form
Thomas Hann - letzten Spiele
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taketo Takamisawa | 7-5, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alec Braund | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Rhys Michael Johnson | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. John Peers | 6-4, 6-74, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Timothy Gray | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Scott Jones | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaysia F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak | 6-1, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anze Arh | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dheeraj Kodancha | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Malaysia F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Isaac Stoute | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-2, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jatin Dahiya | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Malaysia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivek Gautam | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Evans | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Singapore F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanakorn Srirat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Eduardo Ribeiro - letzten Spiele
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-79, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Joao Menezes | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Llanes | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 6-1, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 Finale | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Santo Domingo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
Los Cabos - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zug Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 6-74, 6-73 | Spieldetails |