SPIELE
18.09.19 | 1. Runde | Thomas Laurent | Amaury Delmas | 6-0, 6-0 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Thomas Laurent | Amaury Delmas | |
1st SERVE % | 21/31 (68%) | 20/44 (45%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/21 (81%) | 10/20 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/10 (70%) | 5/24 (21%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/44 (66%) | 7/31 (23%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/75 (71%) | 22/75 (29%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 5 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Amaury Delmas | |
Thomas Laurent | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Amaury Delmas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Thomas Laurent | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Amaury Delmas | |
0-0 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Amaury Delmas | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Thomas Laurent | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Amaury Delmas | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Thomas Laurent | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Amaury Delmas | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Thomas Laurent | 5-0 | |
0-0 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
01.04.98, 26 Jahre
15755 $
01.04.98, 26 Jahre
15755 $
Thomas Laurent vs. Amaury Delmas - Direktduelle
18.09.19 | 1. Runde | Thomas Laurent | Amaury Delmas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
26.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Amaury Delmas | Thomas Laurent | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | France F13 | Sandplatz |
Thomas Laurent form & Amaury Delmas form
Thomas Laurent - letzten Spiele
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 7-62, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malek Jaziri | 6-1, 3-0, Malek Jaziri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-4, - Thomas Laurent - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 7-64, 1-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Jurgen Briand | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.20 Halbfinale | vs. Holger Rune | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-4, 6-72, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Reboul | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Amaury Delmas - letzten Spiele
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Laurent | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-0, 3-1, Sabit Suntic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kovac | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Antun Vidak | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theodor Cristian Miriuta | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masi Sarpola | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Cayre | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Seateun | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Toulouse - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Gerini | 5-0, Tomas Gerini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Pontico | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yanais Laurent | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-2, Alexis Gautier - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 6-79, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |